สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. จันทบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านทับช้าง 18 10 10 38 37 13 7 4 57
2 บ้านจันทเขลม 18 4 6 28 31 5 6 6 42
3 บ้านตามูล (รัฐประชาสงเคราะห์) 10 2 4 16 16 6 4 3 26
4 วัดคลองพลู 9 3 3 15 16 6 4 3 26
5 บ้านโป่งน้ำร้อน 8 8 7 23 21 5 7 7 33
6 วัดทับไทร 8 4 1 13 15 7 5 3 27
7 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 8 3 2 13 15 9 2 6 26
8 บ้านตาเรือง 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
9 บ้านปั้นหม้อ 6 8 6 20 19 14 1 3 34
10 ศรีหฤทัย 6 4 3 13 19 4 4 0 27
11 วัดสำโรง 5 6 2 13 12 2 4 2 18
12 เทศบาลเมืองขลุง 2 5 3 4 12 13 3 3 2 19
13 บ้านทับสงฆ์ 5 2 5 12 10 3 1 1 14
14 เทศบาลเมืองขลุง 1 (บุรวิทยาคาร) 4 8 1 13 16 7 6 3 29
15 วัดท่าหัวแหวน 4 2 1 7 6 4 4 1 14
16 สตรีวิทยาอุปถัมภ์ 2 4 1 2 7 7 2 1 1 10
17 บ้านคลองใหญ่(โป่งน้ำร้อน) 3 3 0 6 7 2 0 3 9
18 วัดเวฬุวัน 3 1 1 5 4 3 2 0 9
19 บ้านตรอกนองฯ 3 0 2 5 9 1 4 3 14
20 วัดบ้านอ่าง 3 0 2 5 5 0 2 2 7
21 บ้านแหลม 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
22 วัดวังจะอ้าย 2 3 2 7 13 3 3 3 19
23 วัดคลองตะเคียน 2 2 1 5 8 2 0 1 10
24 บ้านสวนส้ม 2 2 1 5 3 5 0 1 8
25 บ้านหนองบอน 2 1 0 3 3 0 3 0 6
26 บ้านซับตารี 2 0 2 4 8 4 4 1 16
27 บ้านคลองน้ำเป็น 2 0 0 2 2 4 1 2 7
28 บ้านหนองสลุด 1 8 6 15 11 10 7 7 28
29 วัดน้ำขุ่น 1 4 1 6 5 4 1 2 10
30 วัดพังงอน 1 4 0 5 6 3 2 3 11
31 บ้านเนินมะหาด 1 3 2 6 5 6 2 3 13
32 บ้านมะขาม 1 3 1 5 8 6 3 4 17
33 มิตรภาพ 20 1 2 3 6 6 3 1 1 10
34 บ้านประตง 1 2 2 5 14 3 9 3 26
35 วัดหนองชิ่ม 1 2 2 5 6 2 1 4 9
36 วัดตกพรม 1 2 1 4 6 4 2 2 12
37 วัดบางสระเก้า 1 1 2 4 7 5 2 3 14
38 วัดพลวง 1 1 1 3 8 3 1 1 12
39 วัดอิมั้ง 1 1 1 3 5 1 2 1 8
40 บ้านบ่อ 1 1 0 2 6 0 1 2 7
41 ปะตงวิทยา 1 1 0 2 3 2 3 2 8
42 บ้านทรัพย์ประเมิน 1 1 0 2 3 1 1 2 5
43 บ้านไทรงาม 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
44 วัดทุ่งเพล 1 1 0 2 2 4 8 1 14
45 บ้านนาสนาดก์ 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 3
46 พลิ้ว 1 0 2 3 8 6 2 3 16
47 วัดมาบไผ่ฯ 1 0 2 3 4 4 3 0 11
48 วัดบางกะไชย 1 0 2 3 3 5 2 5 10
49 บ้านเขาหอม 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 3 4
50 บ้านเนินดินแดง 1 0 1 2 3 3 2 1 8
51 วัดวันยาวล่าง 1 0 1 2 3 2 2 1 7
52 วัดปากน้ำ 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 3 3
53 วัดตะปอนน้อย 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
54 บ้านโป่งเจริญชัย 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
55 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
56 เตรียมศึกษาสอยดาว 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
57 บ้านคลองคต 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 บ้านคลองบอน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 วัดเกวียนหัก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 บ้านไผ่ล้อมสามัคคี 0 3 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
61 บ้านเขาทอง 0 2 1 3 4 6 7 2 17
62 ราษฎร์พัฒนาสามัคคี 0 2 0 2 7 6 3 2 16
63 บ้านป่าวิไลฯ 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 2 3
64 บ้านสมเด็จเจ้าพระยาอุปถัมภ์ 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
65 ส.ไทยเสรีอุตสาหกรรม 2 0 1 3 4 6 2 0 2 8
66 บ้านชากไทย 0 1 3 4 6 1 0 1 7
67 ราชประชานุเคราะห์48จันทบุรี 0 1 2 3 3 1 0 0 4
68 บ้านโชคดี 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
69 วัดทุ่งกบิล 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 2 7
70 บ้านเขาแก้ว 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 4
71 บ้านอีมุย 0 1 0 1 1 2 4 5 7
72 บ้านแปลง 0 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 5
73 บ้านทรัพย์สินพูน 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
74 วัดมะทาย 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
75 บ้านทุ่งกร่าง 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 0 4
76 วัดขนุน 0 0 2 2 3 4 4 1 11
77 วัดผักกาด 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
78 บ้านจางวาง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
79 อำนวยศึกษา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านดงจิก 0 0 0 0 5 1 2 0 8
81 ปากน้ำแหลมสิงห์ 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 6
82 วัดโป่ง 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
83 วัดตะปอนใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
84 วัดวังสรรพรส 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
85 วัดตะเคียนทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
86 วัดสะตอน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
87 โฆวินทะ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
88 ตชด.สิงคโปร์แอร์ไลน์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านคลองกลอย 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 8
90 วัดกะทิง 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 7
91 บ้านเกาะเปริต(เจริญรัตน์ราษฎร์นุกูล) 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 5
92 บ้านคลองใหญ่(แหลมสิงห์) 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 4
93 บ้านบ่อเวฬุ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
94 บ้านช้างข้าม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
95 บ้านหนองเสม็ด 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
96 วัดซึ้งบน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
97 หนองมะค่า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
98 บ้านน้ำตกพลิ้ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
99 สังวาลย์วิทย์ 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
100 บ้านวังตัก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
101 วัดเขาตาหน่วย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
102 บ้านกระทิงทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
103 บ้านทุ่งบอน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
104 บ้านแหลมสิงห์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
105 วิริยาลัยโป่งน้ำร้อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
106 บ้านคลองตาคง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
107 บ้านหนองระหาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
108 วัดเกาะจิก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
109 วัดบางชัน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 185 141 117 443 541 267 190 152 998