สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ 157 36 5 5 3 46
2 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 33 2 2 2 37
3 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 30 7 5 5 42
4 พรหมรังษี 21 11 9 7 41
5 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 21 7 2 0 30
6 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 21 5 2 3 28
7 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 19 14 11 6 44
8 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 19 4 0 1 23
9 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ 17 6 3 0 26
10 บ้านบัวชุม 16 9 8 11 33
11 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 16 7 3 1 26
12 บ้านม่วงค่อม 15 2 7 4 24
13 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 14 8 2 7 24
14 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 14 2 2 0 18
15 บ้านหนองมะค่า 13 15 9 3 37
16 นารายณ์วิทยา 13 8 4 2 25
17 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 13 3 2 0 18
18 บ้านเขารวก 13 3 1 0 17
19 บ้านหัวลำ 12 4 0 1 16
20 บ้านท่ากรวด 12 0 0 2 12
21 บ้านดงดินแดง 10 8 6 3 24
22 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 10 5 5 3 20
23 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 10 1 0 1 11
24 บ้านท่าดินดำ 9 14 5 4 28
25 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 9 6 5 3 20
26 บ้านเหวตาบัว 9 5 0 0 14
27 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 9 4 3 2 16
28 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 9 3 2 0 14
29 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 9 0 0 0 9
30 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 8 9 2 3 19
31 บ้านป่าเขว้า 8 7 2 4 17
32 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 8 6 1 0 15
33 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 8 4 0 1 12
34 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 8 3 0 1 11
35 บ้านซับโศก 8 2 0 0 10
36 บ้านหนองประดู่ 7 3 2 2 12
37 บ้านดงน้อย 7 3 1 4 11
38 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 7 1 4 5 12
39 บ้านเขายายกะตา 7 1 3 2 11
40 วัดโคกสลุง 7 1 2 0 10
41 บ้านดีลัง 7 0 2 5 9
42 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 6 9 7 1 22
43 บ้านลำโกฎิทอง 6 4 1 0 11
44 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 6 3 0 2 9
45 บ้านยางโทน 6 2 2 3 10
46 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 6 2 1 1 9
47 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 6 2 0 1 8
48 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 6 1 3 4 10
49 สามัคคีวิทยา 6 1 2 2 9
50 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 6 1 0 1 7
51 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 6 0 2 0 8
52 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 6 0 1 0 7
53 บ้านเขาราบ 6 0 0 0 6
54 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 5 6 2 1 13
55 วัดดำรงบุล 5 4 1 1 10
56 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 5 4 1 0 10
57 บ้านเกาะรัง 5 3 3 2 11
58 ทองทาบพิทยา 5 2 6 1 13
59 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 5 2 2 6 9
60 ช่องสาริกา 5 2 2 1 9
61 บ้านบ่อคู่ 5 1 0 0 6
62 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 5 1 0 0 6
63 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 4 5 1 2 10
64 บ้านสระเพลง 4 4 3 1 11
65 บ้านเขาขวาง 4 3 0 0 7
66 บ้านวังแขม 4 2 5 1 11
67 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 4 2 2 1 8
68 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 4 2 0 2 6
69 บ้านห้วยสาราม 4 1 0 2 5
70 วัดหนองนา 4 1 0 1 5
71 แก้วประทานพรวิทยา 4 0 0 1 4
72 บ้านหนองเกตุ 4 0 0 0 4
73 บ้านวังทอง 3 4 2 3 9
74 บ้านซับหินขวาง 3 4 1 0 8
75 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 3 4 1 0 8
76 วัดโพธิ์งาม 3 3 0 1 6
77 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 3 2 3 2 8
78 สร้างพัฒนา 3 2 1 2 6
79 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 3 2 0 0 5
80 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 3 2 0 0 5
81 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 3 2 0 0 5
82 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 3 1 3 1 7
83 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 3 1 1 0 5
84 บ้านหนองปีกนก 3 1 1 0 5
85 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 3 1 0 0 4
86 บ้านท่ามะนาว 3 1 0 0 4
87 บ้านท่าตะโก 3 0 0 0 3
88 บ้านคลอง 2 8 5 4 15
89 บ้านหนองเสมา 2 3 0 1 5
90 บ้านหนองบง 2 3 0 0 5
91 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 2 2 2 0 6
92 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 2 2 1 2 5
93 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 2 2 0 0 4
94 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 2 1 3 5 6
95 บ้านยางราก 2 1 3 3 6
96 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 2 1 2 0 5
97 บ้านเขาแหลม 2 1 1 0 4
98 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 2 1 0 1 3
99 บ้านทะเลทอง 2 1 0 0 3
100 บ้านนาโสม 2 0 1 0 3
101 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 2 0 1 0 3
102 บ้านเขาตะแคง 2 0 0 0 2
103 บ้านท่ามะกอก 1 1 0 0 2
104 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 1 1 0 0 2
105 ซอย 12 สาย 4 ซ้าย 1 1 0 0 2
106 บ้านซับจำปา 1 1 0 0 2
107 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 1 1 0 0 2
108 บ้านเขาดินทอง 1 1 0 0 2
109 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านคลองสาริกา 1 0 1 1 2
111 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 1 0 1 0 2
112 บ้านศรีเมือง 1 0 0 1 1
113 บ้านลำสนธิ 1 0 0 1 1
114 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 0 0 1
115 บ้านหนองปล้อง 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านวังก้านเหลือง 1 0 0 0 1
117 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 0 3 0 0 3
118 บ้านหนองจาน 0 2 1 1 3
119 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 0 2 0 1 2
120 บ้านท่าหลวง 0 2 0 0 2
121 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 0 1 2 2 3
122 บ้านทุ่งดินแดง 0 1 2 0 3
123 บ้านพุกะชัด 0 1 1 1 2
124 บ้านซับไทร 0 1 1 0 2
125 บ้านหนองสำราญ 0 1 1 0 2
126 บ้านดงน้อย 0 1 0 2 1
127 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านคลองกลุ่ม 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 1 0 0 1
130 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 0 2 0 2
132 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 0 0 1 0 1
133 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 0 0 1 0 1
134 อารีสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 1 0
135 บ่อทองลพบุรี 0 0 0 0 0
136 บ้านเนินทอง 0 0 0 0 0
137 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 788 360 215 175 1,538