สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 33 2 2 2 37
2 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 28 7 4 5 39
3 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ 157 25 5 5 3 35
4 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 21 7 2 0 30
5 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 19 14 11 6 44
6 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 19 4 0 1 23
7 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 19 3 1 3 23
8 พรหมรังษี 18 11 9 6 38
9 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 16 7 3 1 26
10 บ้านบัวชุม 15 7 8 9 30
11 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ 15 4 3 0 22
12 บ้านม่วงค่อม 15 2 7 3 24
13 นารายณ์วิทยา 13 8 4 2 25
14 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 12 7 0 7 19
15 บ้านหัวลำ 12 4 0 1 16
16 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 11 3 2 0 16
17 บ้านท่ากรวด 11 0 0 2 11
18 บ้านหนองมะค่า 10 11 7 3 28
19 บ้านดงดินแดง 10 8 6 3 24
20 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 10 2 2 0 14
21 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 10 1 0 1 11
22 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 9 6 5 3 20
23 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 9 3 4 3 16
24 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 9 0 0 0 9
25 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 8 9 2 3 19
26 บ้านป่าเขว้า 8 7 2 4 17
27 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 8 6 1 0 15
28 บ้านเหวตาบัว 8 5 0 0 13
29 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 8 3 2 0 13
30 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 8 3 0 1 11
31 บ้านซับโศก 8 2 0 0 10
32 บ้านท่าดินดำ 7 12 5 4 24
33 บ้านดงน้อย 7 3 1 4 11
34 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 7 1 4 5 12
35 บ้านเขายายกะตา 7 1 3 2 11
36 วัดโคกสลุง 7 1 2 0 10
37 บ้านดีลัง 7 0 2 5 9
38 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 6 9 6 1 21
39 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 6 3 2 2 11
40 บ้านเขารวก 6 3 1 0 10
41 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 6 3 0 2 9
42 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 6 2 1 1 9
43 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 6 1 3 4 10
44 สามัคคีวิทยา 6 1 2 2 9
45 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 6 1 0 1 7
46 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 6 0 2 0 8
47 บ้านเขาราบ 6 0 0 0 6
48 วัดดำรงบุล 5 4 1 1 10
49 บ้านเกาะรัง 5 3 3 2 11
50 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 5 3 0 1 8
51 ทองทาบพิทยา 5 2 6 1 13
52 ช่องสาริกา 5 2 2 1 9
53 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 4 5 1 2 10
54 บ้านสระเพลง 4 4 3 1 11
55 บ้านเขาขวาง 4 3 0 0 7
56 บ้านวังแขม 4 2 5 1 11
57 บ้านหนองประดู่ 4 2 2 2 8
58 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 4 2 2 1 8
59 บ้านยางโทน 4 2 1 1 7
60 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 4 2 0 2 6
61 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 4 2 0 1 6
62 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 4 1 2 5 7
63 บ้านห้วยสาราม 4 1 0 2 5
64 วัดหนองนา 4 1 0 1 5
65 บ้านบ่อคู่ 4 1 0 0 5
66 แก้วประทานพรวิทยา 4 0 0 1 4
67 บ้านซับหินขวาง 3 4 1 0 8
68 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 3 4 1 0 8
69 วัดโพธิ์งาม 3 3 0 1 6
70 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 3 2 3 2 8
71 สร้างพัฒนา 3 2 1 2 6
72 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 3 2 0 0 5
73 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 3 2 0 0 5
74 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 3 2 0 0 5
75 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 3 1 3 1 7
76 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 3 1 1 0 5
77 บ้านหนองปีกนก 3 1 1 0 5
78 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 3 1 0 0 4
79 บ้านท่ามะนาว 3 1 0 0 4
80 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 3 0 1 0 4
81 บ้านท่าตะโก 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านคลอง 2 7 5 4 14
83 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 2 6 1 1 9
84 บ้านวังทอง 2 4 2 3 8
85 บ้านลำโกฎิทอง 2 3 1 0 6
86 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 2 3 1 0 6
87 บ้านหนองบง 2 3 0 0 5
88 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 2 2 2 0 6
89 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 2 2 1 2 5
90 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 2 2 0 0 4
91 บ้านหนองเสมา 2 2 0 0 4
92 บ้านยางราก 2 1 3 3 6
93 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 2 1 2 0 5
94 บ้านเขาแหลม 2 1 1 0 4
95 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 2 1 0 1 3
96 บ้านทะเลทอง 2 1 0 0 3
97 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 2 1 0 0 3
98 บ้านนาโสม 2 0 1 0 3
99 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 2 0 1 0 3
100 บ้านหนองเกตุ 2 0 0 0 2
101 บ้านเขาตะแคง 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 1 1 3 5 5
103 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 1 1 0 0 2
104 ซอย 12 สาย 4 ซ้าย 1 1 0 0 2
105 บ้านซับจำปา 1 1 0 0 2
106 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 1 1 0 0 2
107 บ้านเขาดินทอง 1 1 0 0 2
108 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 1 1 0 0 2
109 บ้านคลองสาริกา 1 0 1 1 2
110 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 1 0 1 0 2
111 บ้านลำสนธิ 1 0 0 1 1
112 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านวังก้านเหลือง 1 0 0 0 1
114 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 0 3 0 0 3
115 บ้านหนองจาน 0 2 1 1 3
116 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 0 2 0 1 2
117 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 0 1 2 2 3
118 บ้านทุ่งดินแดง 0 1 2 0 3
119 บ้านพุกะชัด 0 1 1 1 2
120 บ้านซับไทร 0 1 1 0 2
121 บ้านดงน้อย 0 1 0 2 1
122 บ้านท่ามะกอก 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านคลองกลุ่ม 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 0 1 0 1
127 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 0 0 1 0 1
128 บ้านหนองสำราญ 0 0 1 0 1
129 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 0 0 1 0 1
130 บ้านศรีเมือง 0 0 0 1 0
131 อารีสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 1 0
132 บ่อทองลพบุรี 0 0 0 0 0
133 บ้านท่าหลวง 0 0 0 0 0
134 บ้านเนินทอง 0 0 0 0 0
135 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 705 333 203 167 1,408