สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 13 4 0 17 19 4 0 1 23
2 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 10 12 2 24 33 2 2 2 37
3 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 10 6 7 23 28 7 4 5 39
4 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ 157 9 11 1 21 25 5 5 3 35
5 บ้านบัวชุม 6 2 4 12 15 7 8 9 30
6 บ้านม่วงค่อม 6 2 2 10 15 2 7 3 24
7 บ้านหนองมะค่า 6 2 2 10 10 11 7 3 28
8 บ้านดงดินแดง 6 1 1 8 10 8 6 3 24
9 นารายณ์วิทยา 5 5 3 13 13 8 4 2 25
10 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 5 5 3 13 12 7 0 7 19
11 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 5 3 1 9 6 2 1 1 9
12 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ 5 2 6 13 15 4 3 0 22
13 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 5 2 1 8 8 3 2 0 13
14 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 5 1 2 8 9 0 0 0 9
15 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 5 0 1 6 7 1 4 5 12
16 บ้านหัวลำ 4 2 5 11 12 4 0 1 16
17 บ้านเขายายกะตา 4 2 2 8 7 1 3 2 11
18 พรหมรังษี 3 9 9 21 18 11 9 6 38
19 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 3 7 4 14 16 7 3 1 26
20 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 3 3 2 8 21 7 2 0 30
21 บ้านซับโศก 3 3 1 7 8 2 0 0 10
22 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 3 2 7 12 11 3 2 0 16
23 บ้านท่าดินดำ 3 2 3 8 7 12 5 4 24
24 วัดโคกสลุง 3 2 1 6 7 1 2 0 10
25 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 3 2 0 5 10 2 2 0 14
26 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 3 1 2 6 9 3 4 3 16
27 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 2 9 4 15 19 14 11 6 44
28 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 2 5 3 10 19 3 1 3 23
29 บ้านเขารวก 2 5 2 9 6 3 1 0 10
30 บ้านท่ากรวด 2 4 2 8 11 0 0 2 11
31 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 2 3 4 9 9 6 5 3 20
32 บ้านเหวตาบัว 2 3 3 8 8 5 0 0 13
33 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 2 3 1 6 8 3 0 1 11
34 บ้านดีลัง 2 2 1 5 7 0 2 5 9
35 บ้านสระเพลง 2 2 0 4 4 4 3 1 11
36 บ้านป่าเขว้า 2 1 4 7 8 7 2 4 17
37 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 2 1 4 7 8 6 1 0 15
38 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 2 1 2 5 6 9 6 1 21
39 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 2 1 1 4 4 2 0 2 6
40 บ้านเขาราบ 2 1 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
41 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 2 0 2 4 3 2 0 0 5
42 บ้านลำโกฎิทอง 2 0 0 2 2 3 1 0 6
43 บ้านหนองเกตุ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
44 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 1 3 2 6 10 1 0 1 11
45 บ้านคลอง 1 2 3 6 2 7 5 4 14
46 บ้านดงน้อย 1 2 2 5 7 3 1 4 11
47 สร้างพัฒนา 1 2 0 3 3 2 1 2 6
48 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 1 1 3 5 8 9 2 3 19
49 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 1 1 2 4 6 3 2 2 11
50 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 1 1 2 4 6 1 0 1 7
51 วัดดำรงบุล 1 1 2 4 5 4 1 1 10
52 บ้านบ่อคู่ 1 1 2 4 4 1 0 0 5
53 แก้วประทานพรวิทยา 1 1 2 4 4 0 0 1 4
54 บ้านหนองประดู่ 1 1 1 3 4 2 2 2 8
55 วัดหนองนา 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 1 5
56 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 1 1 0 2 6 3 0 2 9
57 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 1 1 0 2 4 1 2 5 7
58 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 1 0 3 4 3 1 0 0 4
59 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
60 บ้านเขาแหลม 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
61 บ้านเกาะรัง 1 0 0 1 5 3 3 2 11
62 บ้านห้วยสาราม 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 2 5
63 บ้านซับหินขวาง 1 0 0 1 3 4 1 0 8
64 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 1 0 0 1 3 1 3 1 7
65 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 6
66 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
67 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 0 4 1 5 6 1 3 4 10
69 สามัคคีวิทยา 0 2 2 4 6 1 2 2 9
70 บ้านเขาขวาง 0 2 2 4 4 3 0 0 7
71 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 0 2 1 3 4 5 1 2 10
72 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 0 2 1 3 4 2 2 1 8
73 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 0 2 1 3 3 4 1 0 8
74 บ้านวังแขม 0 2 0 2 4 2 5 1 11
75 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 0 2 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
76 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 0 2 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
77 ทองทาบพิทยา 0 1 2 3 5 2 6 1 13
78 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 0 1 1 2 6 0 2 0 8
79 บ้านยางโทน 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 7
80 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 1 6
81 วัดโพธิ์งาม 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 1 6
82 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 0 1 1 2 3 2 3 2 8
83 บ้านทะเลทอง 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
84 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 0 1 0 1 5 3 0 1 8
85 บ้านท่ามะนาว 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
86 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
87 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 3 5 5
88 บ้านท่ามะกอก 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
89 บ้านท่าตะโก 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
90 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 0 0 2 2 2 6 1 1 9
91 บ้านวังทอง 0 0 1 1 2 4 2 3 8
92 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 5
93 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
94 บ้านยางราก 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 3 6
95 บ้านนาโสม 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
96 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
97 ช่องสาริกา 0 0 0 0 5 2 2 1 9
98 บ้านหนองปีกนก 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
99 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
100 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
101 บ้านหนองบง 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
102 บ้านหนองเสมา 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
103 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
104 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
105 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
106 บ้านเขาตะแคง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
107 ซอย 12 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
108 บ้านซับจำปา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
109 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านเขาดินทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
111 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
112 บ้านคลองสาริกา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
113 บ้านลำสนธิ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
114 บ้านวังก้านเหลือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
115 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
116 บ้านหนองจาน 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
117 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
118 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
119 บ้านทุ่งดินแดง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
120 บ้านพุกะชัด 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
121 บ้านซับไทร 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
122 บ้านดงน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
123 บ้านคลองกลุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
127 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
128 บ้านหนองสำราญ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
129 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
130 บ้านศรีเมือง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
131 อารีสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
132 บ่อทองลพบุรี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 บ้านท่าหลวง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 บ้านเนินทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 194 185 158 537 705 333 203 167 1,241