สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ 157 17 14 1 32 36 5 5 3 46
2 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 13 4 0 17 19 4 0 1 23
3 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 10 12 2 24 33 2 2 2 37
4 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 10 7 7 24 30 7 5 5 42
5 บ้านหนองมะค่า 9 3 3 15 13 15 9 3 37
6 บ้านเขารวก 7 6 2 15 13 3 1 0 17
7 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ 7 2 7 16 17 6 3 0 26
8 บ้านบัวชุม 7 2 5 14 16 9 8 11 33
9 บ้านม่วงค่อม 6 2 2 10 15 2 7 4 24
10 บ้านดงดินแดง 6 1 1 8 10 8 6 3 24
11 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 5 8 4 17 14 8 2 7 24
12 นารายณ์วิทยา 5 5 3 13 13 8 4 2 25
13 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 5 3 1 9 9 3 2 0 14
14 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 5 3 1 9 6 2 1 1 9
15 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 5 1 2 8 9 0 0 0 9
16 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 5 0 1 6 7 1 4 5 12
17 พรหมรังษี 4 9 9 22 21 11 9 7 41
18 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 4 4 0 8 14 2 2 0 18
19 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 4 3 7 14 13 3 2 0 18
20 บ้านหัวลำ 4 2 5 11 12 4 0 1 16
21 บ้านเขายายกะตา 4 2 2 8 7 1 3 2 11
22 บ้านหนองประดู่ 4 2 1 7 7 3 2 2 12
23 บ้านลำโกฎิทอง 4 0 1 5 6 4 1 0 11
24 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 3 7 4 14 16 7 3 1 26
25 บ้านเหวตาบัว 3 3 3 9 9 5 0 0 14
26 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 3 3 2 8 21 7 2 0 30
27 บ้านซับโศก 3 3 1 7 8 2 0 0 10
28 บ้านท่าดินดำ 3 2 4 9 9 14 5 4 28
29 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 3 2 2 7 10 5 5 3 20
30 วัดโคกสลุง 3 2 1 6 7 1 2 0 10
31 บ้านหนองเกตุ 3 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
32 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 2 9 4 15 19 14 11 6 44
33 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 2 6 4 12 21 5 2 3 28
34 บ้านท่ากรวด 2 4 2 8 12 0 0 2 12
35 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 2 3 4 9 9 6 5 3 20
36 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 2 3 1 6 8 3 0 1 11
37 บ้านดีลัง 2 2 1 5 7 0 2 5 9
38 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 2 2 0 4 8 4 0 1 12
39 บ้านสระเพลง 2 2 0 4 4 4 3 1 11
40 บ้านป่าเขว้า 2 1 4 7 8 7 2 4 17
41 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 2 1 4 7 8 6 1 0 15
42 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 2 1 2 5 6 9 7 1 22
43 บ้านบ่อคู่ 2 1 2 5 5 1 0 0 6
44 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 2 1 1 4 4 2 0 2 6
45 บ้านเขาราบ 2 1 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
46 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 2 0 2 4 5 6 2 1 13
47 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 2 0 2 4 3 2 0 0 5
48 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 2 0 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
49 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 1 3 3 7 9 4 3 2 16
50 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 1 3 2 6 10 1 0 1 11
51 บ้านคลอง 1 2 3 6 2 8 5 4 15
52 บ้านดงน้อย 1 2 2 5 7 3 1 4 11
53 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 1 2 1 4 6 2 0 1 8
54 สร้างพัฒนา 1 2 0 3 3 2 1 2 6
55 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 1 1 3 5 8 9 2 3 19
56 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 1 1 2 4 6 1 0 1 7
57 วัดดำรงบุล 1 1 2 4 5 4 1 1 10
58 แก้วประทานพรวิทยา 1 1 2 4 4 0 0 1 4
59 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 1 1 1 3 6 0 1 0 7
60 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 1 1 1 3 5 4 1 0 10
61 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 1 1 1 3 5 2 2 6 9
62 วัดหนองนา 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 1 5
63 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 1 1 0 2 6 3 0 2 9
64 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 1 0 3 4 3 1 0 0 4
65 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
66 บ้านเขาแหลม 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
67 บ้านเกาะรัง 1 0 0 1 5 3 3 2 11
68 บ้านห้วยสาราม 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 2 5
69 บ้านซับหินขวาง 1 0 0 1 3 4 1 0 8
70 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 1 0 0 1 3 1 3 1 7
71 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 6
72 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
73 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
74 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 0 4 1 5 6 1 3 4 10
75 บ้านยางโทน 0 3 1 4 6 2 2 3 10
76 สามัคคีวิทยา 0 2 2 4 6 1 2 2 9
77 บ้านเขาขวาง 0 2 2 4 4 3 0 0 7
78 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 0 2 1 3 4 5 1 2 10
79 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 0 2 1 3 4 2 2 1 8
80 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 0 2 1 3 3 4 1 0 8
81 บ้านวังแขม 0 2 0 2 4 2 5 1 11
82 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 0 2 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
83 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 0 2 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
84 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 0 2 0 2 2 1 3 5 6
85 บ้านท่ามะกอก 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
86 ทองทาบพิทยา 0 1 2 3 5 2 6 1 13
87 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 0 1 1 2 6 0 2 0 8
88 วัดโพธิ์งาม 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 1 6
89 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 0 1 1 2 3 2 3 2 8
90 บ้านทะเลทอง 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
91 บ้านท่ามะนาว 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
92 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
93 บ้านท่าหลวง 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2
94 บ้านวังทอง 0 0 2 2 3 4 2 3 9
95 บ้านท่าตะโก 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
96 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 5
97 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
98 บ้านยางราก 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 3 6
99 บ้านนาโสม 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
100 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
101 บ้านศรีเมือง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
102 บ้านหนองปล้อง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
104 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
105 ช่องสาริกา 0 0 0 0 5 2 2 1 9
106 บ้านหนองปีกนก 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
107 บ้านหนองเสมา 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 5
108 บ้านหนองบง 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
109 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
110 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
111 บ้านเขาตะแคง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
112 ซอย 12 สาย 4 ซ้าย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
113 บ้านซับจำปา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
114 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
115 บ้านเขาดินทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
116 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
117 บ้านคลองสาริกา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
118 บ้านลำสนธิ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
119 บ้านวังก้านเหลือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
120 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
121 บ้านหนองจาน 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
122 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
123 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
124 บ้านทุ่งดินแดง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
125 บ้านพุกะชัด 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
126 บ้านซับไทร 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
127 บ้านหนองสำราญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
128 บ้านดงน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
129 บ้านคลองกลุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
130 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
132 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
133 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
134 อารีสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
135 บ่อทองลพบุรี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 บ้านเนินทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 233 212 175 620 788 360 215 175 1,363