สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สระแก้ว เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านตาหลังใน 17 16 9 42 53 16 6 8 75
2 อนุบาลวัดสระแก้ว 10 12 6 28 32 12 7 6 51
3 บ้านเขามะกา 10 1 1 12 16 8 5 7 29
4 อนุบาลวังสมบูรณ์ 8 6 7 21 32 18 6 7 56
5 บ้านใหม่ไทรทอง 6 5 4 15 23 9 4 5 36
6 บ้านมหาเจริญ 6 3 4 13 24 15 11 10 50
7 อนุบาลวังน้ำเย็นมิตรภาพ ที่ 179 5 6 7 18 31 7 6 4 44
8 เทศบาลมิตรสัมพันธ์วิทยา 5 4 4 13 19 6 6 9 31
9 บ้านคลองยายอินทร์ 5 4 3 12 22 8 14 7 44
10 บ้านทุ่งหินโคน 5 3 8 16 18 11 3 4 32
11 วัดพวงนิมิต 5 2 2 9 12 4 5 2 21
12 บ้านคลองผักขม 5 0 2 7 10 10 11 3 31
13 อนุบาลบ้านจันทร์ 5 0 1 6 16 9 5 11 30
14 บ้านด่าน (ราษฎรบำรุง) 4 4 3 11 20 12 14 10 46
15 สุภวิทย์ 4 3 4 11 19 16 9 7 44
16 บ้านธารนพเก้า 4 3 1 8 10 6 3 2 19
17 บ้านหนองหว้า 4 1 3 8 8 11 3 7 22
18 บ้านโคกน้อย 4 1 2 7 18 6 4 2 28
19 บ้านหินกอง 4 0 1 5 13 4 6 5 23
20 อนุบาลคลองหาด 3 5 8 16 25 8 9 5 42
21 บ้านคลองไก่เถื่อน 3 3 4 10 12 11 6 7 29
22 บ้านทัพหลวง 3 1 1 5 6 9 3 3 18
23 บ้านแก้ง 3 1 0 4 6 11 2 4 19
24 บ้านคลองน้ำใส 3 0 3 6 7 6 2 1 15
25 บ้านคลองสิบสาม 2 4 5 11 9 5 4 6 18
26 บ้านน้ำซับเจริญ 2 3 2 7 12 6 3 2 21
27 บ้านพระเพลิง 2 3 2 7 10 11 5 3 26
28 บ้านวังบูรพา 2 2 3 7 12 4 3 4 19
29 บ้านหนองเตียน 2 2 2 6 9 12 5 2 26
30 วัดคลองตาสูตรสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 10 5 3 3 18
31 บ้านวังยาง 2 1 0 3 6 5 3 1 14
32 บ้านซับถาวร 2 1 0 3 6 3 2 5 11
33 เทศบาล 1 (หนองกะพ้ออนุสรณ์) 2 1 0 3 5 7 3 9 15
34 บ้านเขาน้อยสามัคคี 2 0 1 3 9 5 5 4 19
35 บ้านหนองกะทะ 2 0 0 2 4 5 10 9 19
36 บ้านซับมะนาว 1 6 5 12 17 10 6 6 33
37 บ้านทุ่งพลวง 1 4 1 6 7 1 6 1 14
38 บ้านเขาแหลม 1 3 6 10 16 11 14 3 41
39 มหาธิคุณวิทยา 1 3 4 8 12 4 3 4 19
40 บ้านชุมทอง 1 3 0 4 7 10 0 1 17
41 บ้านท่าระพา 1 2 3 6 7 6 1 3 14
42 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้ 6 1 2 1 4 12 3 3 7 18
43 บ้านพรหมนิมิต 1 1 4 6 4 16 11 6 31
44 อนุบาลเขาฉกรรจ์ 1 1 3 5 12 9 4 8 25
45 บ้านวังใหม่ 1 1 2 4 16 9 7 11 32
46 บ้านท่่าตาสี 1 1 2 4 9 17 9 8 35
47 บ้านคลองน้ำเขียว 1 1 1 3 8 3 8 4 19
48 บ้านหนองปรือ 1 1 1 3 7 5 4 6 16
49 บ้านเนินดินแดง 1 1 0 2 3 6 5 2 14
50 อนุบาลเมืองสระแก้ว 1 0 3 4 12 3 6 9 21
51 บ้านหนองขี้เห็น 1 0 1 2 6 6 6 3 18
52 บ้านหนองสมบูรณ์ 1 0 1 2 5 8 4 3 17
53 บ้านวังทอง 1 0 1 2 3 1 2 4 6
54 บ้านใหม่ถาวร 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 6 5
55 บ้านคลองเจริญ 1 0 0 1 5 13 12 11 30
56 บ้านซับเจริญ 1 0 0 1 4 8 5 5 17
57 บ้านนา (สามัคคีวิทยา) 1 0 0 1 4 4 4 1 12
58 บ้านใหม่สระบุรี 1 0 0 1 4 3 2 1 9
59 บ้านท่าเกษม 1 0 0 1 3 2 4 8 9
60 บ้านเหล่ากกโก 1 0 0 1 2 1 4 1 7
61 บ้านท่าเต้น 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
62 บ้านหนองไทร 1 0 0 1 1 8 4 0 13
63 บ้านคลองหมี 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 4
64 สามัคคีประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
65 ดาราสมุทรสระแก้ว 0 4 3 7 7 5 4 8 16
66 บ้านเขาตะกรุบพัฒนา 0 3 7 10 15 13 9 11 37
67 บ้านคลองธรรมชาติ 0 3 0 3 5 9 6 4 20
68 บ้านท่าช้าง 0 1 2 3 6 5 1 1 12
69 บ้านคลองหินปูน 0 1 1 2 5 3 3 2 11
70 บ้านโคกมะตูม 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 3 4
71 ธรรมยานประยุต 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 2 5
72 บ้านบะขมิ้น(วัชระอนุสรณ์) 0 1 1 2 2 7 2 2 11
73 บ้านคลองมะละกอ 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
74 เขาสิงโต 0 1 0 1 7 4 5 5 16
75 บ้านเขาตาง้อก 0 1 0 1 6 3 4 5 13
76 บ้านท่าแยก 0 1 0 1 5 1 0 2 6
77 บ้านลุงพลู 0 1 0 1 3 3 4 6 10
78 สุภวิทย์พัฒนา 0 1 0 1 2 8 2 8 12
79 บ้านแก่งสะเดา 0 1 0 1 2 4 5 4 11
80 บ้านนาดี 0 0 3 3 5 6 4 4 15
81 บ้านทุ่งพระ 0 0 1 1 6 12 4 5 22
82 บ้านเขาข่า 0 0 1 1 5 4 2 0 11
83 บ้านคลองสำอางค์ 0 0 1 1 4 7 4 5 15
84 วังจระเข้ 0 0 1 1 4 4 9 3 17
85 บ้านแสงจันทร์ 0 0 1 1 4 4 6 8 14
86 บ้านคลองหาด 0 0 1 1 4 4 0 3 8
87 บ้านหนองผักหนาม 0 0 1 1 4 0 2 6 6
88 ทับทิมสยาม 05 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 1 8
89 บ้านคลองอุดมสุข 0 0 1 1 3 0 4 4 7
90 บ้านคลองใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 2 10 9 9 21
91 บ้านวังจั่น 0 0 1 1 2 6 5 6 13
92 บ้านคลองหมากนัด 0 0 1 1 2 6 1 3 9
93 บ้านศาลาลำดวน 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 2 5
94 บ้านพรสวรรค์ (วังน้ำเย็น) 0 0 1 1 1 3 4 4 8
95 สามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 10 3 5 6 18
96 บ้านไทรทอง 0 0 0 0 10 3 4 2 17
97 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 22
98 บ้านไพรจิตรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 6 8 3 7 17
99 บ้านคลองเจริญสุข 0 0 0 0 6 5 8 6 19
100 บ้านซับสิงโต 0 0 0 0 6 4 2 3 12
101 บ้านท่ากะบาก 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 2 15
102 บ้านภูเงิน 0 0 0 0 5 3 3 2 11
103 บ้านสี่แยก 0 0 0 0 5 2 5 3 12
104 บ้านเนินผาสุก 0 0 0 0 4 2 3 3 9
105 วังศรีทอง 0 0 0 0 4 1 4 7 9
106 บ้านซับน้อย 0 0 0 0 3 6 5 6 14
107 บ้านหนองข่า 0 0 0 0 3 5 10 6 18
108 บ้านแก่งสีเสียด 0 0 0 0 3 4 7 1 14
109 บ้านด่านชัยพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 5 8
110 บ้านวังดารา 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 3 5
111 บ้านวังรี 0 0 0 0 2 8 7 7 17
112 บ้านท่่าผักชี 0 0 0 0 2 6 2 4 10
113 บ้านเนินสายฝน(แหลมทอง) 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 6 9
114 บ้านเขาเลื่อม 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 4 8
115 ซับเกษมวังชุมทอง 0 0 0 0 2 4 5 6 11
116 บ้านคลองปลาโด 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 1 8
117 สามัคคีสกุลอรุณวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 5 7
118 บ้านคลองทราย 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
119 บ้านคลองศรีเมือง 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 6 8
120 บ้านคลองบุหรี่ 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 2 8
121 บ้านไร่สามศรี 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 2 5
122 บ้านหน้าสถานี 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 5 6
123 บ้านกิโลสาม 0 0 0 0 2 1 5 6 8
124 วังไผ่ 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 3 7
125 บ้านหนองแก 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
126 บ้านวังแดง 0 0 0 0 1 7 10 7 18
127 บ้านเขาสามสิบ 0 0 0 0 1 6 4 2 11
128 บ้านเนินสวนอ้อย 0 0 0 0 1 5 4 3 10
129 บ้านป่าระกำ 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 2 7
130 บ้านห้วย 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 2 8
131 บ้านหนองปักหลัก 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 5 7
132 ชุมชนพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
133 บ้านเขาดิน (คลองหาด) 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
134 บ้านคลองอุดม 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 4 6
135 บ้านวังสำลี 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 2 6
136 ตชด.การบินไทย 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1 6
137 บ้านห้วยไคร้ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
138 บ้านดอนดินแดง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
139 บ้านหนองนกกระเรียน 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 6
140 บ้านวังวน 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 5
141 วัดเกศแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
142 บ้านหนองผูกเต่า 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 2
143 อนุบาลคลองหาด (สาขาบ้านใหม่ไทยเจริญ) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
144 บ้านคลองนางาม 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 1 8
145 บ้านบึงพระราม 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 6
146 บ้านคลองคันฉอ 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
147 บ้านเทศมงคล 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 5
148 บ้านพรสวรรค์ (เขาฉกรรจ์) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
149 วัดใหม่โพธิ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 4
150 บ้านเขาดิน (เขาฉกรรจ์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
151 บ้านโป่งดาวเรือง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2
152 บ้านวังปืน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
153 บ้านคลองหาด (สาขาบ้านเขาช่องแคบ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 182 154 177 513 992 788 615 622 2,395