สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สระแก้ว เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านตาหลังใน 57 16 6 9 79
2 อนุบาลวัดสระแก้ว 39 12 7 6 58
3 อนุบาลวังสมบูรณ์ 35 18 6 7 59
4 อนุบาลวังน้ำเย็นมิตรภาพ ที่ 179 31 7 6 4 44
5 บ้านมหาเจริญ 27 15 12 10 54
6 บ้านด่าน (ราษฎรบำรุง) 27 14 16 10 57
7 อนุบาลคลองหาด 26 8 9 5 43
8 บ้านใหม่ไทรทอง 23 9 4 5 36
9 บ้านคลองยายอินทร์ 23 8 14 7 45
10 สุภวิทย์ 19 16 9 7 44
11 บ้านเขามะกา 19 8 5 7 32
12 เทศบาลมิตรสัมพันธ์วิทยา 19 6 6 9 31
13 บ้านเขาตะกรุบพัฒนา 18 14 10 11 42
14 บ้านทุ่งหินโคน 18 11 3 4 32
15 บ้านโคกน้อย 18 6 4 2 28
16 บ้านเขาแหลม 17 11 14 3 42
17 บ้านซับมะนาว 17 10 6 6 33
18 บ้านหินกอง 17 7 6 5 30
19 บ้านวังใหม่ 16 9 7 11 32
20 อนุบาลบ้านจันทร์ 16 9 5 11 30
21 บ้านคลองไก่เถื่อน 14 13 6 7 33
22 บ้านพระเพลิง 14 11 5 4 30
23 บ้านน้ำซับเจริญ 14 6 3 2 23
24 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้ 6 14 3 3 7 20
25 อนุบาลเมืองสระแก้ว 13 4 6 9 23
26 บ้านหนองหว้า 12 12 3 7 27
27 อนุบาลเขาฉกรรจ์ 12 9 4 8 25
28 บ้านคลองสิบสาม 12 8 4 6 24
29 วัดพวงนิมิต 12 4 5 2 21
30 บ้านวังบูรพา 12 4 3 4 19
31 มหาธิคุณวิทยา 12 4 3 4 19
32 บ้านท่่าตาสี 11 17 9 8 37
33 บ้านแก้ง 11 11 2 4 24
34 บ้านคลองผักขม 10 10 11 3 31
35 บ้านธารนพเก้า 10 6 3 2 19
36 วัดคลองตาสูตรสามัคคี 10 5 3 3 18
37 สามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 10 3 5 6 18
38 บ้านไทรทอง 10 3 4 2 17
39 บ้านหนองเตียน 9 12 5 2 26
40 บ้านคลองน้ำใส 9 6 2 1 17
41 บ้านเขาน้อยสามัคคี 9 5 5 4 19
42 บ้านท่าเกษม 9 4 4 8 17
43 บ้านทุ่งพลวง 9 1 6 1 16
44 บ้านหนองสมบูรณ์ 8 8 4 3 20
45 บ้านนาดี 8 6 4 4 18
46 บ้านคลองน้ำเขียว 8 3 8 4 19
47 บ้านชุมทอง 7 10 0 1 17
48 บ้านทัพหลวง 7 9 3 3 19
49 บ้านเนินสะอาด 7 7 8 8 22
50 บ้านวังยาง 7 6 4 1 17
51 บ้านท่าระพา 7 6 1 3 14
52 ดาราสมุทรสระแก้ว 7 5 4 8 16
53 บ้านหนองปรือ 7 5 4 6 16
54 บ้านเขาตาง้อก 7 5 4 5 16
55 เขาสิงโต 7 4 5 5 16
56 บ้านทุ่งพระ 6 12 4 5 22
57 บ้านไพรจิตรวิทยา 6 8 3 7 17
58 บ้านหนองขี้เห็น 6 6 6 3 18
59 บ้านคลองเจริญสุข 6 5 8 6 19
60 บ้านท่าช้าง 6 5 1 1 12
61 บ้านซับสิงโต 6 4 2 3 12
62 บ้านซับถาวร 6 3 2 5 11
63 บ้านเนินผาสุก 6 2 3 3 11
64 บ้านคลองเจริญ 5 15 13 11 33
65 บ้านคลองธรรมชาติ 5 9 6 4 20
66 เทศบาล 1 (หนองกะพ้ออนุสรณ์) 5 7 3 9 15
67 บ้านซับน้อย 5 6 6 6 17
68 บ้านท่ากะบาก 5 6 5 2 16
69 บ้านเขาข่า 5 4 2 0 11
70 บ้านคลองหินปูน 5 3 3 2 11
71 บ้านภูเงิน 5 3 3 2 11
72 บ้านสี่แยก 5 2 5 3 12
73 บ้านท่าแยก 5 1 0 2 6
74 บ้านพรหมนิมิต 4 16 11 6 31
75 บ้านซับเจริญ 4 8 5 5 17
76 บ้านคลองสำอางค์ 4 7 4 5 15
77 บ้านเขาสามสิบ 4 6 4 2 14
78 บ้านหนองกะทะ 4 5 10 9 19
79 บ้านหนองข่า 4 5 10 6 19
80 วังจระเข้ 4 4 9 3 17
81 บ้านแสงจันทร์ 4 4 6 8 14
82 บ้านนา (สามัคคีวิทยา) 4 4 4 1 12
83 บ้านด่านชัยพัฒนา 4 4 2 5 10
84 บ้านคลองหาด 4 4 0 3 8
85 บ้านใหม่สระบุรี 4 3 2 1 9
86 วังศรีทอง 4 1 4 7 9
87 บ้านหนองผักหนาม 4 0 2 6 6
88 บ้านโคกมะตูม 4 0 0 3 4
89 บ้านหนองไทร 3 8 4 0 15
90 บ้านบะขมิ้น(วัชระอนุสรณ์) 3 7 2 2 12
91 บ้านเนินดินแดง 3 6 5 2 14
92 บ้านแก่งสีเสียด 3 4 7 1 14
93 ซับเกษมวังชุมทอง 3 4 6 6 13
94 ทับทิมสยาม 05 3 4 1 2 8
95 บ้านคลองทราย 3 4 1 0 8
96 บ้านลุงพลู 3 3 4 6 10
97 บ้านวังดารา 3 2 0 3 5
98 ธรรมยานประยุต 3 2 0 2 5
99 บ้านวังทอง 3 1 2 4 6
100 บ้านคลองอุดมสุข 3 0 4 4 7
101 บ้านศาลาลำดวน 3 0 3 3 6
102 บ้านคลองใหญ่ 2 11 9 9 22
103 บ้านวังรี 2 8 7 7 17
104 สุภวิทย์พัฒนา 2 8 2 8 12
105 บ้านวังจั่น 2 6 5 6 13
106 บ้านท่่าผักชี 2 6 2 4 10
107 บ้านคลองหมากนัด 2 6 2 3 10
108 บ้านเนินสายฝน(แหลมทอง) 2 5 2 6 9
109 บ้านเขาเลื่อม 2 5 1 4 8
110 บ้านแก่งสะเดา 2 4 5 4 11
111 บ้านคลองปลาโด 2 4 2 1 8
112 สามัคคีสกุลอรุณวิทยา 2 4 1 5 7
113 บ้านคลองศรีเมือง 2 3 3 6 8
114 บ้านหนองปักหลัก 2 3 3 5 8
115 บ้านคลองบุหรี่ 2 3 3 2 8
116 บ้านคลองคันฉอ 2 3 1 0 6
117 บ้านไร่สามศรี 2 3 0 2 5
118 บ้านหน้าสถานี 2 2 2 5 6
119 บ้านกิโลสาม 2 1 5 6 8
120 วังไผ่ 2 1 4 3 7
121 บ้านเหล่ากกโก 2 1 4 1 7
122 วัดใหม่โพธิ์ทอง 2 1 3 3 6
123 บ้านใหม่ถาวร 2 1 2 6 5
124 บ้านท่าเต้น 2 1 1 0 4
125 บ้านคลองมะละกอ 2 0 1 0 3
126 บ้านหนองแก 2 0 0 0 2
127 บ้านวังแดง 1 7 10 7 18
128 บ้านเนินสวนอ้อย 1 5 4 3 10
129 บ้านป่าระกำ 1 4 2 2 7
130 บ้านพรสวรรค์ (วังน้ำเย็น) 1 3 4 4 8
131 บ้านห้วย 1 3 4 2 8
132 บ้านบึงพระราม 1 3 3 0 7
133 ชุมชนพัฒนา 1 3 0 0 4
134 บ้านเขาดิน (คลองหาด) 1 3 0 0 4
135 บ้านคลองอุดม 1 2 3 4 6
136 บ้านวังสำลี 1 2 3 2 6
137 ตชด.การบินไทย 1 2 3 1 6
138 บ้านห้วยไคร้ 1 2 1 0 4
139 บ้านดอนดินแดง 1 2 0 2 3
140 บ้านหนองนกกระเรียน 1 1 4 1 6
141 บ้านวังวน 1 1 3 3 5
142 บ้านคลองหมี 1 1 2 3 4
143 วัดเกศแก้ว 1 1 1 2 3
144 บ้านหนองผูกเต่า 1 1 0 4 2
145 สามัคคีประชาสรรค์ 1 0 1 1 2
146 อนุบาลคลองหาด (สาขาบ้านใหม่ไทยเจริญ) 1 0 0 2 1
147 บ้านคลองนางาม 0 4 5 1 9
148 บ้านเทศมงคล 0 2 3 4 5
149 บ้านพรสวรรค์ (เขาฉกรรจ์) 0 2 0 1 2
150 บ้านเขาดิน (เขาฉกรรจ์) 0 1 2 2 3
151 บ้านโป่งดาวเรือง 0 1 1 3 2
152 บ้านวังปืน 0 0 0 2 0
153 บ้านคลองหาด (สาขาบ้านเขาช่องแคบ) 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,094 812 624 626 2,530