สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สระแก้ว เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 พวงคราม 21 6 6 33 34 3 0 1 37
2 ร่มเกล้า 12 12 7 31 36 10 10 6 56
3 บ้านหันทราย 10 4 5 19 23 6 1 1 30
4 อนุบาลศรีวัฒนาวิทยา 9 16 3 28 34 11 8 3 53
5 บ้านท่าเกวียน 6 9 8 23 21 14 5 2 40
6 บีกริม 6 2 4 12 14 3 4 0 21
7 สำเร็จวิทยา 6 2 4 12 12 8 0 0 20
8 อนุบาลศรีอรัญโญทัย 5 3 3 11 13 5 1 0 19
9 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 4 6 4 14 15 13 5 4 33
10 เทศบาลชนะชัยศรี 4 6 3 13 16 3 2 1 21
11 บ้านเขาพรมสุวรรณ 4 2 9 15 21 7 3 1 31
12 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 4 1 0 5 5 1 0 1 6
13 วัดหนองติม 4 0 4 8 12 3 1 1 16
14 บ้านหนองเรือ 4 0 2 6 9 3 2 0 14
15 เทศบาลบ้านกิโลสอง 4 0 1 5 7 1 1 2 9
16 บ้านหนองสังข์ 3 3 1 7 10 2 1 2 13
17 บ้านกุดเวียน 3 2 3 8 9 2 1 0 12
18 บ้านใหม่ศรีจำปาทอง 3 2 1 6 9 0 1 0 10
19 บ้านท่าข้าม 3 2 1 6 7 5 0 0 12
20 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 3 0 4 7 9 2 3 0 14
21 ชุมชนบ้านใหม่หนองไทร 3 0 3 6 9 2 0 0 11
22 บ้านเหล่าอ้อย 3 0 2 5 6 3 2 1 11
23 บ้านตะโก 3 0 0 3 6 0 1 0 7
24 บ้านโคกสามัคคี 2 5 4 11 20 5 3 4 28
25 บ้านโคกสูง 2 5 2 9 9 7 5 0 21
26 บ้านเขาจาน 2 5 1 8 8 2 4 0 14
27 ชุมชนบ้านแซร์ออ 2 4 3 9 8 6 4 0 18
28 บ้านโคกไพล 2 4 2 8 11 6 3 0 20
29 สระปทุม 2 3 5 10 9 12 3 2 24
30 บ้านหนองบัว 2 3 1 6 7 6 1 0 14
31 บ้านบุกะสัง 2 2 0 4 4 1 1 1 6
32 อพป.คลองน้ำใส 2 1 5 8 8 9 5 1 22
33 บ้านห้วยชัน 2 1 1 4 6 4 5 0 15
34 อนุบาลตาพระยา 2 1 1 4 6 4 0 0 10
35 บ้านโคกทหาร 2 1 1 4 6 3 1 0 10
36 บ้านโป่งคอม 2 1 0 3 5 5 5 0 15
37 พรพงษ์กุล 2 1 0 3 4 4 2 1 10
38 ส.ไทยเสรีอุตสาหกรรม 3 2 1 0 3 4 3 0 0 7
39 บ้านเนินผาสุก 2 0 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
40 ประชาเกษตรพัฒนา 1 4 2 7 10 2 0 0 12
41 บ้านโคกเพร็ก 1 3 3 7 13 5 0 3 18
42 วัดพุทธิสาร 1 3 1 5 5 2 0 2 7
43 บ้านกะสัง 1 3 0 4 4 4 0 2 8
44 ช่องกุ่มวิทยา 1 2 1 4 5 3 0 1 8
45 บ้านโนนผาสุก 1 2 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
46 บ้านหนองปรือ 1 1 2 4 5 4 3 1 12
47 บ้านบ่อนางชิง 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 4
48 บ้านทัพเซียม 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
49 บ้านหนองเสม็ด 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
50 บ้านหนองแข้ 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
51 บ้านภักดีแผ่นดิน 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
52 อนุบรรพต 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
53 บ้านละลมติม 1 0 3 4 5 0 1 0 6
54 เมืองไผ่ 1 0 2 3 4 2 1 1 7
55 นิคมสงเคราะห์ 2 1 0 1 2 5 3 0 0 8
56 บ้านรัตนะ 1 0 1 2 4 6 4 2 14
57 บ้านวังยาว 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 1 5
58 บ้านใหม่ไทยพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 2 5 6 1 13
59 บ้านวังรี 1 0 0 1 4 1 2 0 7
60 บ้านแก้วเพชรพลอย 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
61 ศรีตาพระยา 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
62 บ้านมะกอก 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
63 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
64 บ้านโคกปราสาท 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
65 บ้านใหม่ทหารบกพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 เพชรรัตนราชสุดา 0 3 2 5 5 9 5 1 19
67 บ้านหนองแอก 0 3 1 4 4 1 1 0 6
68 บ้านนางามมิตรภาพที่ 131 0 2 5 7 8 3 1 1 12
69 บ้านโคกแจง 0 2 2 4 4 1 0 0 5
70 บ้านทับใหม่ 0 2 2 4 3 3 0 1 6
71 บ้านซับนกแก้ว 0 2 0 2 5 0 2 0 7
72 ดาราสมุทร อรัญประเทศ 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
73 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 83 (บ้านห้วยโจด) 0 1 2 3 7 5 0 0 12
74 บ้านท่าช้าง 0 1 1 2 8 2 0 0 10
75 บ้านโคคลาน 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 5
76 บ้านหนองตะเคียนบอน 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านคลองมะนาว 0 1 0 1 2 3 4 0 9
78 บ้านพร้าว 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
79 บ้านหนองน้ำใส 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
80 บ้านโนนหมากมุ่น 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
81 บ้านทดวงศ์สมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
82 สมาคมไลอ้อน (อ่างศิลา) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
83 บ้านหนองหอย 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2
84 อนุบาลธรรมศิริวิทยาคาร 0 0 2 2 7 7 1 1 15
85 บ้านหนองมั่ง 0 0 2 2 3 1 1 0 5
86 วัดห้วยเดื่อ 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 3
87 ชุมชนบ้านโนนสาวเอ้ 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 0 8
88 บ้านกุดหิน 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 0 7
89 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
90 บ้านซับใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
91 บ้านหนองยาง 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4
92 บ้านหนองเม็ก 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
93 บ้านเจริญสุข 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
94 บ้านซับนกแก้ว สาขาหนองหัวช้าง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
95 บ้านคลองยางประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
96 วัดหนองม่วง 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 4
97 บ้านหนองบัวสันติสุข 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3
98 บ้านหนองผักบุ้ง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
99 คลองยางนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 0 9
100 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 5 4 1 0 10
101 บ้านแส์ง 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 8
102 บ้านหนองจาน 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
103 บ้านหนองแสง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
104 บ้านโคก 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
105 บ้านนางาม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
106 บ้านจัดสรรสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
107 บ้านคลองหว้า 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
108 กรุงไทย 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
109 บ้านหนองหมูน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
110 วัดสารคุณสโมสร 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
111 ประเสริฐน้อย-รุจิรวงศ์ 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
112 บ้านโนน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
113 บ้านบ่้อหลวง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
114 บ้านตุ่น 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
115 กองทัพบกอุทิศบ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านทดน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านเขาน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
118 กองทัพบกอุทิศบ้านใหม่ไทยถาวร 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
119 บ้านหนองหล่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
120 บ้านด่าน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
121 บ้านทัพไทย 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3
122 สหัสหงษ์มหาคุณ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
123 บ้านกุดแต้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
124 อนุบาลวัฒนานคร 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
125 ทับทิมสยาม 03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 185 167 158 510 674 343 160 56 1,177