สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สระแก้ว เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 พวงคราม 21 6 6 33 34 3 0 1 37
2 ร่มเกล้า 12 12 7 31 36 10 10 6 56
3 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 11 8 4 23 23 14 5 4 42
4 บ้านหันทราย 10 4 5 19 23 6 1 1 30
5 อนุบาลศรีวัฒนาวิทยา 9 17 4 30 36 11 8 3 55
6 ส.ไทยเสรีอุตสาหกรรม 3 8 2 2 12 13 4 1 0 18
7 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 7 1 0 8 8 1 0 1 9
8 บ้านท่าเกวียน 6 9 8 23 21 14 5 2 40
9 บีกริม 6 2 4 12 14 3 4 0 21
10 สำเร็จวิทยา 6 2 4 12 12 8 0 0 20
11 บ้านบุกะสัง 6 2 0 8 9 1 1 1 11
12 อนุบาลศรีอรัญโญทัย 5 3 3 11 13 5 1 0 19
13 เทศบาลชนะชัยศรี 4 6 3 13 16 3 2 1 21
14 บ้านเขาพรมสุวรรณ 4 2 9 15 21 7 3 1 31
15 อนุบาลตาพระยา 4 2 2 8 9 6 0 0 15
16 วัดหนองติม 4 1 4 9 13 3 1 1 17
17 บ้านหนองแข้ 4 1 0 5 6 1 0 0 7
18 บ้านหนองเรือ 4 0 3 7 10 3 2 0 15
19 เทศบาลบ้านกิโลสอง 4 0 1 5 7 1 1 2 9
20 บ้านเขาจาน 3 5 1 9 9 2 4 0 15
21 กรุงไทย 3 4 0 7 7 4 1 0 12
22 บ้านเหล่าอ้อย 3 3 2 8 9 5 2 1 16
23 บ้านหนองสังข์ 3 3 1 7 10 2 1 2 13
24 บ้านกุดเวียน 3 2 3 8 9 2 1 0 12
25 บ้านรัตนะ 3 2 2 7 9 7 6 2 22
26 บ้านใหม่ศรีจำปาทอง 3 2 1 6 9 0 1 0 10
27 บ้านท่าข้าม 3 2 1 6 7 6 0 0 13
28 บ้านตะโก 3 1 0 4 6 1 1 1 8
29 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 3 0 4 7 9 2 3 0 14
30 ชุมชนบ้านใหม่หนองไทร 3 0 3 6 9 2 0 0 11
31 บ้านเนินผาสุก 3 0 1 4 5 2 0 0 7
32 บ้านโคกปราสาท 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
33 บ้านโคกสามัคคี 2 5 4 11 20 5 3 4 28
34 บ้านโคกสูง 2 5 2 9 9 7 6 0 22
35 ชุมชนบ้านแซร์ออ 2 4 3 9 8 6 4 0 18
36 บ้านโคกไพล 2 4 2 8 11 6 3 0 20
37 บ้านโคกเพร็ก 2 3 5 10 16 5 0 3 21
38 สระปทุม 2 3 5 10 9 12 3 2 24
39 บ้านหนองบัว 2 3 1 6 7 6 1 0 14
40 บ้านทัพเซียม 2 2 1 5 5 3 2 0 10
41 อพป.คลองน้ำใส 2 1 5 8 8 9 5 1 22
42 บ้านห้วยชัน 2 1 1 4 6 4 5 0 15
43 บ้านโคกทหาร 2 1 1 4 6 3 1 0 10
44 บ้านโป่งคอม 2 1 1 4 5 7 5 0 17
45 พรพงษ์กุล 2 1 0 3 4 4 2 1 10
46 ประชาเกษตรพัฒนา 1 4 2 7 10 2 0 0 12
47 วัดพุทธิสาร 1 3 1 5 5 2 0 2 7
48 บ้านกะสัง 1 3 0 4 4 4 0 2 8
49 บ้านนางามมิตรภาพที่ 131 1 2 5 8 9 3 1 1 13
50 ช่องกุ่มวิทยา 1 2 1 4 5 3 0 1 8
51 บ้านโนนผาสุก 1 2 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
52 บ้านหนองปรือ 1 1 2 4 5 4 3 1 12
53 บ้านบ่อนางชิง 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 4
54 บ้านตุ่น 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
55 บ้านหนองเสม็ด 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
56 บ้านภักดีแผ่นดิน 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
57 อนุบรรพต 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านละลมติม 1 0 3 4 5 0 1 0 6
59 เมืองไผ่ 1 0 2 3 4 2 1 1 7
60 นิคมสงเคราะห์ 2 1 0 1 2 6 3 0 0 9
61 บ้านโคก 1 0 1 2 5 4 1 0 10
62 บ้านวังยาว 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 1 5
63 บ้านใหม่ไทยพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 2 5 6 1 13
64 บ้านวังรี 1 0 0 1 4 1 2 0 7
65 บ้านแก้วเพชรพลอย 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
66 ศรีตาพระยา 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
67 บ้านมะกอก 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
68 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
69 บ้านใหม่ทหารบกพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
70 เพชรรัตนราชสุดา 0 3 2 5 5 9 5 1 19
71 บ้านหนองแอก 0 3 1 4 4 1 1 0 6
72 บ้านโคกแจง 0 2 2 4 4 1 0 0 5
73 บ้านทับใหม่ 0 2 2 4 3 3 0 1 6
74 บ้านซับนกแก้ว 0 2 0 2 5 0 2 0 7
75 บ้านคลองมะนาว 0 2 0 2 4 3 4 0 11
76 ดาราสมุทร อรัญประเทศ 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
77 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 83 (บ้านห้วยโจด) 0 1 3 4 8 5 0 0 13
78 บ้านหนองมั่ง 0 1 2 3 4 1 1 0 6
79 บ้านท่าช้าง 0 1 1 2 8 2 0 0 10
80 บ้านโคคลาน 0 1 1 2 3 2 3 0 8
81 บ้านหนองตะเคียนบอน 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
82 บ้านพร้าว 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
83 บ้านหนองน้ำใส 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
84 บ้านโนนหมากมุ่น 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
85 บ้านทดวงศ์สมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
86 สมาคมไลอ้อน (อ่างศิลา) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
87 บ้านหนองหอย 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2
88 อนุบาลธรรมศิริวิทยาคาร 0 0 2 2 7 7 1 1 15
89 วัดห้วยเดื่อ 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 3
90 ชุมชนบ้านโนนสาวเอ้ 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 0 8
91 บ้านกุดหิน 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 0 7
92 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
93 บ้านซับใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
94 บ้านหนองยาง 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4
95 บ้านหนองเม็ก 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
96 บ้านเจริญสุข 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
97 บ้านซับนกแก้ว สาขาหนองหัวช้าง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
98 บ้านคลองยางประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านคลองวัว 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
100 วัดหนองม่วง 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 4
101 บ้านหนองบัวสันติสุข 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3
102 บ้านหนองผักบุ้ง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
103 คลองยางนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 0 9
104 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 5 4 1 0 10
105 บ้านแส์ง 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 8
106 บ้านหนองจาน 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
107 บ้านหนองแสง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
108 บ้านนางาม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
109 บ้านจัดสรรสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
110 บ้านคลองหว้า 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
111 บ้านหนองหมูน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
112 วัดสารคุณสโมสร 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
113 ประเสริฐน้อย-รุจิรวงศ์ 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
114 บ้านโนน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
115 บ้านบ่้อหลวง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
116 กองทัพบกอุทิศบ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านทดน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
118 บ้านเขาน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
119 กองทัพบกอุทิศบ้านใหม่ไทยถาวร 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
120 บ้านหนองหล่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
121 บ้านด่าน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
122 บ้านทัพไทย 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3
123 สหัสหงษ์มหาคุณ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
124 บ้านกุดแต้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
125 อนุบาลวัฒนานคร 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
126 ทับทิมสยาม 03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 224 187 171 582 745 359 169 57 1,273